Welcome to visit the fangzheng CNC Machine Tool Co. ltd.!

English

 

中文

Choose the language:

ProductPRODUCTS

location:Home > Product

XH-1360

Browse:0times
XH-1360
Product details:

1.Machine frame with linear guides in an extra-wide configuration, Robust construction for efficient machining.

2.Linear guide system for rapid feeds up to 8 m/min.

3.High-precision preloaded ball screws on all 3 axes.

4.Dual-arm 16 to24-station tool changer for quick and precise tool changes (as Optional).

5.Chip conveyor and purge system for optimum chip removal.

6.Easy accessibility of work table for easy setup and tooling

7.Enclosed work space ensures safe and contamination-free work.

8.Different Operating system as optional: Siemens, Fanuc, Mitsubishi.


 

 

 
CNC milling machine CNC machining center
Standard equipmentOptional attachmentStandard equipmentOptional attachment
Pneumatic broach device Rotatable working platform for the 4th axle.Tool station and Automatic tool change device. Rotatable working platform for the 4th axle.
Full closed protection guardChip cleanerFull closed protection guardChip cleaner
Auto-lubrication systemSiemens operating system, Auto-lubrication systemSiemens operating system,
Illumination systemFanuc operating system.cooling system Mitsubishi operating system.
Air cleaning device Illumination systemFanuc operating system
Electric hand control wheelAir cleaning device 
Tool handleElectric hand control wheel
Sizing blockTool handle
clamping kitSizing block
Tools with boxClamping kit
ManualTools with box
Mitsubishi operating system.Manual
 Tool Disassembling base. 
Flat pliers
Fanuc operating system

Modle850106013601580
Stroke ( X Axle) (mm)800100013001500
Stroke ( Y Axle)(mm)500600600800
Stroke ( Z Axle)(mm)500600600700
Diatance between working table and Main spindle(mm)180-680215-815215-815120-820
Distance beween spindle and Verical Guideway(mm)550640640800
Working table size(mm)1050×5201300×6001500×6001700×800
Max. load on table(kg)600100010001500
Slot on working table(No.-size*diatance)(mm)3-18*1505-18*1205-18*1205-22*135
Spindle Taper hole on main axle(model/size)BT40/150BT40/150BT40/150BT50/190
BT50/155
Spindle speed(r/min)60-800060-800060-8000/600060-5000
Spindle motor power (kw)5.5-7.57.5-117.5-1111-15
Axis motor power on x/y/z(kw)233.54.5
Max. travel speed on axle X(mm/min)8000800080008000
Max. travel speed on axle Y(mm/min)8000800080008000
Max. travel speed on axle Z(mm/min)8000800080008000
Max.cutting feed rate(mm/min)6000600060006000
Tool handleBT40BT40/BT50BT40/BT50BT50
CNC systemMITSUBISHI/FANUC/SIEMENS
Positioning Accuracy (mm)0.01/5000.01/5000.16/5000.16/500
Repeatability Accuracy(mm)0.0050.0050.0060.006
Weight(kg)45007500800010500
Air pressure(kg/cm2)6666
Power(kw)20253035
Dimension(mm)2600×2400×25003300×2700×28003700×2700×28004500×3000×3000